Выпускники МБФ 1999 года ( Graduates MBF of 1999)
Скачать анкету для регистрации (Word)

И отправить mbf@rgmu.ru

Отделение биофизики

1. Ангелова Ольга Александровна

2. Андреева Юлия Алексеевна

3. Андреевская Марина Владимировна

4.Беликова Наталья Алексеевна

5. Белотелова Анна Сергеевна

6. Богачева Надежда Владимировна

7. Вербицкая Юлия Сергеевна

8. Горбатенко Александр Сергеевич

9. Долгова Наталья Вячеславовна

10. Ерусланов Евгений Борисович

11. Зарубина Ирина Витальевна

12. Козлова Елизавета Александровна

13. Комарова Анастасия Васильевна

14. Кондратьева Екатерина Александровна

15. Константинов Евгений Михайлович

16. Кудрявцева Татьяна Юрьевна

17. Кузьмина Нина Станиславовна

18. Курдюкова Екатерина Николаевна

19. Левая Мария Евгеньевна

20. Логинова Анна Николаевна

21. Лошкарева Елена Олеговна

22. Малиева Анжана Батарбековна

23. Неклюкова Мария Борисовна

24. Обыночный Дмитрий Анатольевич

25. Образцова Елена Родионовна

26. Сафиуллина Ирина Михайловна

27. Топорова Людмила Юрьевна

28. Ушаков Михаил Валерьевич

29. Филипенко Елена Юрьевна

Отделение биохимии

30. Азеева Екатерина Анатольевна

31. Андриевский Тимофей Владимирович

32. Беликова Мария Михайловна

33. Бавыкин Андрей Сергеевич

34. Бевова Марианна Руслановна

35. Вавилова Юлия Викторовна

36. Воробьева Елена Анатольевна

37. Габаева Марина Владимировна

38. Давыдова Наталия Владимировна

39.Екимов Алексей Николаевич

40. Зуйков Игорь Александрович

41. Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич

42. Игнатьев Илья Владимирович

43. Кузнецов Владимир Юрьевич

44. Кужилина Вера Борисовна

45. Лисица Анрей Валерьевич

46. Логинова Татьяна Олеговна

47. Ломоносова Елена Зиновьевна

48.Макарова Александра Александровна

49. Митюшева Надежда Александровна

50. Макарова Наталья Сергеевна

51. Макаренков Александр Семович

52. Новикова Наталья Владимировна

53. Несчастнова Анна Александровна

54. Овчинникова Наталья Викторовна

55. Огарева Наталья Владимировна

56. Повалко Наталия Борисовна

57. Сулецкая Юлия Анатольевна

58. Сорока Александр Евгеньевич

59. Таганов Константин Дмитриевич

60. Фролова Наталья Станиславовна

61. Хайлов Никита Анатольевич

62. Чащихина Елена Вячеславовна

63. Чкадуа Георгий Зурабович

64. Чугунова Мария Борисовна

65. Шкундина Ирина Семеновна

66. Щепеткова Ирина Николаевна

Отделение медкибернетики

67. Апасова Наталья Геннадьевна

68. Абрамова Татьяна Валерьевна

69. Александрова Ирина Вячеславовна

70. Александрова Светлана Александровна

71. Ахтариева Наталья Леонидовна

72. Баринова Анастасия Михайловна

73. Безносова Анна Алексеевна

74. Белова Татьяна Сергеевна

75. Гудсков Олег Николаевич

76. Звягина Мария Алексеевна

77. Зайцева Ольга Валентиновна

78. Илюхина Елена Викторовна

79. Калинин Леонид Алексеевич

80. Кулишова Виктория Александровна

81. Морозова Анна Игоревна

82. Новикова Мария Андреевна

83. Николаева Елена Антоновна

84. Панин Василий Владимирович

85. Потапова Галина Вячеславовна

86. Пухова Наталья Анатольевна

87. Соловьев Алексей Михайлович

88. Тимаков Виталий Викторович

89. Туменко Елена Евгеньевна

90. Тянина Лилия Владимировна

91. Щербанина Вероника Юрьевна

92. Юрченко Иван Эдуардович