Выпускники МБФ 1989 года ( Graduates MBF of 1989)
Скачать анкету для регистрации (Word)

И отправить mbf@rgmu.ru

Отделение биофизики

1. Анисимова Инга Викторовна

2. Аманбекова Ларита Муратовна

3. Глухова Наталья Васильевна

4. Голтвянский Сергей Борисович.

5. Демина Наталья Николаевна

6. Есин Сергей Владимирович

7. Забазарных Михаил Юрьевич

8. Зинченко Светлана Олеговна

9. Клегерис Андис Модрович

10. Климшина Ольга Александровна

11. Князева Елена Сергеевна

11.Князева Елена Сергеевна

12. Медуницин Андрей Николаевич

13. Налбандян Станислав Владимирович

14. Поль Елена Эдуардовна

15. Романова Лариса Юрьевна

16. Романюк Татьяна Викторовна

17. Сапаров Сапар Муридеевич

18.Сатбаев Кайрат Мукатаевич

19. Соколова Наталья Викторовна

20. Талаева Елена Юрьевна

21. Тинякова Александра Львовна

22. Хенке Оксана Юрьевна

23. Шамшиев Абдижапар Турабыевич

24. Швачко Андрей Григорьевич

Отделение биохимии

25. Анрющенко Алена Алимовна

26. Балашов Андрей Львович

27. Бирюкова Анна Альбертовна

28. Борисова Юлия Львовна

29. Бортвин Алексей

30. Буфф Евгений Михайлович

31. Горланов Игорь Викторович

32. Дегтяренко Кирилл Наумович

33. Еремин Виталий Леонидович

34. Еронина Татьяна Васильевна

35. Есюткин Андрей Алексеевич

36. Зазулин Сергей Константинович

37. Кармышина Татьтяна Анатольевна

38. Кириллов Михаил Юрьевич

39. Кисилев Игорь Александрович

40. Козлов Иван Генрихович

41. Колодкина Наталья Геннадьевна

42. Кочеткова Ирина Павловна

43. Лакеев Юрий Валерьевич

44. Лебедина Марина Германовна

45. Макаров Сергей Вячеславович

46. Матвеева Людмила Вячеславовна

47. Поздеева Елена Васильевна

48. Насибулина Наталия Валерьевна

49. Смеянов Владимир Владиславович

50. Сущук Александра Николаевна

51. Тверскова Наталья Вадимовна

52. Ткаченко Марина Викторовна

53. Тулепова Айкен Жалгасбековна

54. Халбаева Ольга Витальевна

55. Хмельницкий Константин Евгеньевич

56. Черепов Антон Борисович

57. Чернаков Кирилл Геннадьевич

58. Шанурин Станислав Юрьевич

59. Эйюбов Эйюб Суржант

60. Эйюбова Арзу Азиз

Отделение медкибернетики

61. Бекельман Ирина Владимировна

62. Богомолова Светлана Георгиевна

63. Бойченко Сергей Владимирович

64. Бурмистрова Галина Вячеславовна

65. Васюкова Наталия Сергеевна

66. Губенко Сергей Анатольевич

67. Диковская Евгения Александровна

68. Дробышевский Александр Иванович

68. Дробышевский Александр Иванович

69. Дуплик Александр Юрьевич

70. Захарова Светлана Степановна

71. Касенов Валерий Кариевич

72. Космачева Виктория Ивановна

73. Куликова Тамара Александровна

74. Липкин Юрий Германович

74. Липкин Юрий Германович

75. Мамонтова Татьяна Анатольевна

76. Мартыненко Елена Геннадьевна

77. Моргунова Наталья Семеновна

78. Наркевич Виктор Борисович

79. Плахотнюк Тамила Рузимовна

80. Плющева Наталия Викторовна

81. Повод Яна Геннадьевна

82. Полозова Ирина Энриковна

83. Попов Евгений Вадимович

84. Мишарина Галина Вячеславовна

85. Розенфельд Борис Евгеньевич

86. Романычева Мария Львовна

87. Ситарчук Елена Александровна

88. Соловьева Елена Викторовна

89. Федосова Валерия Владимировна

90. Хунова Карина Марксленовна

91. Чижова Ольга Викторовна

Иностранные выпускники ( Graduates MBF of 1989)

1. Вюрдиг Забине, ГДР, б/х

2. Меккель Рита, ГДР, б/х

3. Мюллер Бритт, ГДР, б/х

4. Хоши Анке, ГДР, б/х

5. Флегель Ангела, ГДР, б/х

6. Беккельман Райк, ГДР, м/к

7. Хенке Андре, ГДР, м/к

8. Поль Петер, ГДР, б/ф

9. Порада Инес, ГДР, б/ф

10. Лютцельбергер Уве, ГДР, б/ф

11. Бюлинг Франк, ГДР, б/ф

12. Цайнер Беате, ГДР, б/х

13. Беш Томас, ГДР, м/к

14. Вармут Ральф, ГДР, б/ф

15. Эксннер Петра, ГДР, б/ф

16. Грунте Керстин, ГДР, б/х

17. Кирхайс Ральф, ГДР, б/х

18. Хоннерт Томас, б/ф

19. Бандт Дирк, ГДР, б/х

20. Достман Уте, ГДР, б/х