Выпускники МБФ 1988 года ( Graduates MBF of 1988)
Скачать анкету для регистрации (Word)

И отправить mbf@rgmu.ru

Отделение биофизики

1. Апциаури Ната Эгоновна

2. Байманов Таймурад Дадаевич

3. Блидченко Лариса Егоровна

4. Вашурина Марина Валентиновна.

5. Виленская Ирина Валерьевна

6. Виилиауэр Гуля Ашировна

7. Головлева Ольга Афанасьевна

8. Зарецкий Дмитрий Витальевич

9. Иванова Мария Вячеславовна

10. Калинин Вадим Евгеньевич

11. Калинина Елена Евгеньевна

12. Кравченко Ирина Николаевна

13. Кравченко Наталья Николаевна

14. Кягова Алла Анатольевна

15. Литвиненко Марина Олеговна

16. Лукьященко Игорь Викторович

17. Малинин Владимир Сергеевич

18. Маршак Яков Иммануэлевич

19. Плагун Ирина Львовна

20. Рукавишников Игорь Геннадьевич

21. Ситарчук Игорь Александрович

22. Соколов Александр Юрьевич

23. Федорова Надежда Юрьевна

24. Филатов Михаил Викторович

25. Хасанбаева Гузаль Шариповна

26. Халиков Кахор Мирзаевич

27.Цомик Михаил Иосифович

28. Чагин Николай Владимирович

29. Черников Анатолий Викторович

30. Чукаев Сергей Александрович

Отделение Биохимии

31. Агамалиева Мехрибан Ариф-кызы

32. Андрющенко Павел Иванович

33. Ахчагнырова Лена Николаевна

34. Батычко Инна Евгенньевна

35. Бобровская Лариса Анатольевна

36. Борисова Наталья Валерьевна

37. Веселитская Татьяна Викторовна

38. Власенко Светлана Юрьевна

39. Волков Леонид Владиславович

40. Воронин Анатолий Евгеньевич

41. Гайнетдинов Рауль Радикович

42. Говорко Дмитрий Викторович

43. Говорун Марина Станиславовна

44. Голубева Елена Львовна

45. Гущин Александр Евгеньевич

46. Давыдова Любовь Егоровна

47. Жуков Николай Викторович

48. Калинина Ольга Александровна

49. Кармакова Татьяна Анатольевна

50. Карпов Дмитрий Анатольевич

51. Карымшакова Чинар Тулегеновна

52. Кирсанов Алексей Юрьевич

53. Клычкова Елена Викторовна

54. Ковда Раиса Вадимовна

55. Колгина Наталья Юрьевна

40.Кондратович (Назарова) Светлана Владимировна

57. Кулева Светлана Викторовна

58. Лященко Сергей Михайлович

59. Маврина Ольга Владимировна

60. Мамбетисаева Яльвира Темирбековича

61.Мантрова Екатерина Юрьевна

62. Матханов Иринчей Эдуардович

63. Панарина Татьяна Анатольевна

64. Пандуров Алексей Иванович

65. Потапова Лариса Михайловна

66. Ткачева Татьяна Ивановна

67. Ткаченко Андрей Викторович

68. Фролова Светлана Александровна

69. Чагина Наталья Сергеевна

70. Чернова Анна Владимировна

71. Чивилев Игорь Викторович

72. Чугунова Елена Борисовна

73. Шипова Елена Викторовна

74. Шурута Светлана Анатольевна

75. Ямщикова Ольга Анатольевна

Отделение медкибернетики

76. Агафонов Евгений Геннадьевич

77. Аксенова Марина Михайловна

78. Афонин Дмитрий Владимирович

79. Беккерт Вита Юрьевна

80. Белокурова Светлана Ивановна

81. Бондарь Оксана Витальевна

82. Гайшенец Татьяна Ивановна

83. Гелл Елена Николаевна

84. Гордеев Юрий Николаевич

85. Кадыгроб Галина Владимировна

86. Кирхайс Лилия Владимировна

87. Ковалева Ольга Леонидовна

88. Копченов Михаил Юрьевич

89. Крибоконева Анна Владимировна

90. Лукьященко Алла Валерьевна

91. Мамиджанян Рубен Эрикович

92. Мокринская анна Геннадьевна

93. Муравьева Елена Степановна

94. Муравьевская Юлия Владимировна

95. Перловская Татьяна Николаевна

96. Попова Валерия Анатольевна

97. Таубес Владимир Зигфридович

98. Чепуннова Светлана Витальевна

Иностранные выпускники ( Graduates MBF of 1988)

1. Грунте Керстин, ГДР, б/х

2. Кирхайс Ральф, ГДР, б/х

4. Айзенхабер Биргит, ГДР, м/к

5. Бандт Дирк, ГДР, б/х

6. Достман Уте, ГДР, б/х

7. Экснер Петра, ГДР, б/ф

8. Голлаш Майк, ГДР, б/ф

9. Цайнер Беате, ГДР, б/х

10. Гелл Марио, ГДР, б/х

11. Маркс Уве, ГДР, б/х

12. Беш Томас, ГДР, м/к

13. Шуберт Рудольф, ГДР, б/ф

14. Меккель Франк, ГДР, б/ф

15. Вармут Ральф, ГДР, б/ф

16. Жанцанийн Гамбогнав, МНР, б/ф