Выпускники МБФ 1982 года ( Graduates MBF of 1982)
Скачать анкету для регистрации (Word)

И отправить mbf@rgmu.ru

1. Аннабердыева Елена Мергеновна

2. Акулов Игорь Николаевич

3. Аншукова Галина Николаевна

4. Артюшина (Мазур) Людмила Андреевна

5. Башкирова Ольга Георгиевна

6. Блидченко Юрий Алексеевич

7. Бутусова Наталья Николаевна

8. Белоус Михаил Валентинович

9. Бабижаев Марк Аркадьевич

10. Билевич Гунтис Владиславович

11. Вайнштейн Владимир Ефимович

12. Власенко Раймонда Яновна

13. Гавеля Наталья Вячеславовна

14. Гордеев Сергей Алексеевич

15. Глазунов Игорь Юрьевич

16. Головлев Игорь Романович

17. Головлева Ирина Владимировна

18. Гречко Геннадий Константинович

19. Дубровский Андрей Васильевич

20. Дробков Владимир Иванович

21. Давыдов Борис Васильевич

22. Давидов Давид Яхьяевич

23. Дурманов Николай Дмитриевич

24. Дубровин Михаил Юрьевич

25. Еремеев Владимир Витальевич

26. Загороднев Дмитрий Леонидович

27. Захарова Валентина Алексеевна

28. Курбанов Мурад Хуммедович

29. Кирюхин Алексей Юрьевич

30. Козяр Андрей Александрович

31. Коновалова Ирина Ивановна

32. Кругляк Валерий Александрович

33. Курмангалиев Серик Мухамтаевич

34. Кабишева (Алексеева) Надежда Борисовна

35. Казанова Наталия Владимировна

36. Калинин Геннадий Владимирович

37. Константинова Ольга Васильевна

38. Кубарева Елена Константиновна

39. Куратов Сергей Николаевич

40. Ленская Елена Геннадьевна

41. Лебедин Юрий Степанович

42. Денисова Ольга Владимировна

43. Логунова Надежда Николаевна

44. Лядова Ирина Владимировна

45. Лещенко Михаил Викторович

46. Лимаренко Владимир Николаевич

47. Мирфейзулаева Язтыкен Муни кызы

48. Маркин Андрей Аркадьевич

49. Марченко Елена Петровна

50. Масленникова Лариса Наиновна

51. Меграбян Гаяне Михайловна

52. Минькова Наталья Сергеевна

53. Монич Алексей Юрьевич

54. Наумова Нина Николаевна

55. Орловский Андрей Александрович

56. Пересадько Ирина Евгеньевна

57. Пьянкова Елена Александровна

58. Павельски Татьяна Викторовна

59. Прокудин Вадим Юрьевич

60. Пучнина Елена Александровна

61. Подрез Евгений Александрович

62. Полочанский Роман Анатольевич

63. Радомская Наталья Анатольевна

64. Романова Екатерина Петровна

65. Синегубов Александр Викторович

66. Сорокин Сергей Викторович

67. Старовойтов Михаил Леонидович

68. Субач Владимир Владимирович

69. Сафонова Ирина Германовна

70. Севрюков Евгений Алексеевич

71. Семенкова Лидия Николаевна

72. Светлов Станислав Игоревич

73. Сидоров Дмитрий Викторович

74. Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич

75. Сухоплечев Сергей Александрович

76. Сирина Елена Георгиевна

77. Сулейманова Мадина Сагитовна

78. Теселкин Юрий Олегович

79. Тихомиров Олег Юрьевич

80. Туркин Николай Николаевич

81. Умудов Хачик Мамед-Садыг оглы

82. Федосеев Юрий Леонидович

83. Фещенко Сергей Павлович

84. Хамитов Рашит Равкатович

85. Хренников Владимир Юлианович

86. Шадыканов Бегалы Батыралиевич

87. Шевцова Татьяна Ивановна

88. Шубина Алла Борисовна

89. Шинкаренко Александр Иванович

90. Чернов Вячеслав Сергеевич

91. Frank Eisenmenger.

92. Katarina Jewgenow (Jung)

93. Пауличке Манрико

94. Гегова (Чигриченко) Венета Георгиевна

95. Poh lUrzula (Bjurger)

96.Musatova (Kimakova) Oxana, CSSR