Студенты 1 курса МБФ 2003/2004 года

Потенциальные 157 выпускников 2009 года.

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ БИОФИЗИКИ

группа 171

 1.Александров  Евгений  Вячеславович 

 2.Артюшков  Владимир  Владимирович  

 3.Васильев  Илья  Сергеевич  

 4.Демидова  Юлия  Владимировна  

 5.Золотов  Юрий  Николаевич  

 6.Калинина  Варвара  Витальевна  

 7.Космачева  Наталья  Владимировна 

 8.Мосейкин  Сергей  Сергеевич  

 9.Пучков   Максим  Николаевич 

10.Сидорин  Сергей  Вячеславович 

 11.Телешев Александр Сергеевич

группа 172

 1.Горшалева  Инна  Александровна   

 2.Доржу  Тимур  Леонидович 

 3.Зыбина  Полина  Олеговна  

 4.Карпеченко  Наталья  Юрьевна 

 5.Кучеренко  Яков  Олегович 

 6.Маслова  Светлана  Игоревна   

 7.Нарышкин  Александр  Сергеевич 

 8.Пятницкий  Илья  Алексеевич 

 9.Соколова  Дарья  Владимировна  

 10.Шумков  Андрей  Алексеевич  

 11.Шмиголь  Татьяна  Анатольевна   

группа 173

 1.Бурдин  Максим  Владимирович   

 2.Вакаренко  Константин  Сергеевич   

 3.Горшкова  Наталия  Владимировна  

 4.Захаржевская Наталья  Борисовна 

 5.Казаченок  Алексей  Сергеевич   

 6.Косарева  Наталия  Андреевна 

 7.Митрохин  Вадим  Михайлович  

 8.Прохин  Алексей  Викторович  

 9.Романец  Юлия  Андреевна 

 10.Соловьева  Александра Александровна  

 11.Якушева  Наталья  Юрьевна  

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ БИОХИМИИ

181 группа

 1.Акопов   Александр  Сергеевич  

 2.Байкова Вероника  Сергеевна 

 3.Болотова  Юлия  Викторовна  

 4.Догонин  Александр  Михайлович  

 5.Илюшкина  Елизавета Валерьевна 

 6.Кузнецова Любовь  Владимировна 

 7.Михина  Анна  Сергеевна  

 8.Новоженова  Юлия  Владимировна  

 9.Снегирева  Виктория  Станиславовна  

 10.Тарасков  Антон  Игоревич  

 11.Угадяров Евгений   Анатольевич 

 12.Щедрина  Зоя  Леонидовна  

182 группа

 1.Антонов  Андрей  Юрьевич 

 2.Володина  Елизавета  Витальевна  

 3.Долгиева  Хяди  Мухамедовна  

 4.Живанкова  Дарья  Григорьевна  

 5.Зайцева  Ольга  Игоревна 

 6.Киева  Аминат  Микеиловна 

 7.Окша  Татьяна  Андреевна 

 8.Ондар  Вероника  Оолаковна 

 9.Панова  Мария  Владимировна  

 10.Сасыков  Дорджи  Евгеньевич  

 11.Теняева Валерия Вячеславовна 

183 группа

 1.Архипкин  Александр  Алексеевич 

 2.Голова  Елена Валерьевна  

 3.Гуторова Ольга  Андреевна  

 4.Жукова Юлия  Николаевна 

 5.Косачева  Светлана  Андреевна  

 6.Лифанцева  Надежда  Валерьевна  

 7.Набатова  Елена  Николаевна  

 8.Полывяная  Оксана  Юрьевна 

 9.Савриков Александр Евгеньевич 

 10.Судницына Мария  Владиславовна 

 11.Сычев  Даниил  Александрович 

 12.Тимофеев  Владимир  Игоревич  

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ   МЕД.КИБЕРНЕТИКИ

191 группа

 1.Бады  Айдаш  Андреевич  

 2.Васильева  Ирина  Витальевна 

 3.Газикова  Радимхан  Ахмедовна

 4.Жабина   Елена  Александровна 

 5.Кибальчич Дарья  Александровна 

 6.Косинова Екатерина  Николаевна 

 7.Марин  Алексей  Геннадьевич 

 8.Озерец  Александр Дмитриевич 

 9.Слинин  Алексей  Сергеевич  

 10.Софронова Елена  Арсеньевна 

 11.Черных  Светлана  Павловна  

 192 группа

 1.Болдырихин  Вячеслав  Сергеевич  

 2.Васильева  Цагана  Викторовна  

 3.Головин  Григорий Борисович  

 4.Захаров  Александр  Владимирович   

 5.Князев  Вадим  Валерьевнич 

 6.Кузнецова  Василиса Юрьевна  

 7.Молодцов  Максим Сергеевич  

 8.Морозова  Анна  Юрьевна  

 9.Никитин  Сергей Викторович  

 10.Сотскова  Вероника  Александровна 

 11.Шрагина  Ольга Андреевна  

 193 группа

 1.Бравова Мария  Игоревна  

 2.Веремеенко  Анна Константиновна 

 3.Евсютина  Анна  Марковна 

 4.Евсютина  Елизавета Марковна  

 5.Ковелькова  Маргарита Николаевна 

 6.Лахтина  Виктория Александровна  

 7.Логунов Иван Сергеевич

 8.Назаров  Михаил  Анатольевич   

 9.Петухов  Павел  Александрович  

 10.Семенов  Илья  Владимирович 

 11.Ульянова  Ольга  Викторовна  

194 группа

 1.Быков  Иван  Владимирович  

 2.Гаврилов  Сергей  Львович  

 3.Ефремов  Дмитрий  Александрович  

 4.Ибрагимов  Чубан  Байрамалиевич  

 5.Конакова  Ирина  Юрьевна 

 6.Куштов Мурат Багаутдинович 

 7.Лежакин  Виталий  Сергеевич  

 8.Никитин  Игорь  Евгеньевич  

 9.Папикян  Андрей  Сергеевич 

10.Роговский  Владимир  Станиславович 

11.Феоктистова  Алина  Сергеевна  

М Ц Т М ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ БИОХИМИИ

184 группа

 1.Акимова  Елена  Андреевна  

 2.Барсова  Роза  Михайловна 

 3.Демяник  Юлия  Анатольевна 

 4.Игнатова  Елена  Сергеевна  

 5.Киракозов  Максим  Сергеевич  

 6.Коновалова  Анна  Юрьевна 

 7.Порядин  Денис  Павлович  

8.Филиппов Максим Александрович 

 9.Шачнев  Евгений  Николаевич  

185 группа

 1.Арнаутов  Андрей  Геннадьевич 

 2.Бабаян  Анна  Юрьевна 

 3.Богданов  Виктор  Александрович  

 4.Каменец  Елена  Анатольевна  

 5.Крыжановская  Ольга  Андреевна  

 6.Овчинникова  Наталья  Олеговна  

 7.Стрелкова  Ирина Дмитриевна 

8.Шонина  Ольга Александровна 

МЦТМ лечебное дело

1"А"группа

 1.Асташов  Андрей  Павлович  

 2.Башкатова  Анастасия  Алексеевна  

 3.Вагабова  Елена  Владимировна  

 4.Демишкевич  Анна Брониславовна  

 5.Коротченко Ольга Алексеевна 

 6.Кузнецов Константин  Сергеевич  

7.Куликова  Евгения  Петровна  

8. Лакомова Татьяна Михайловна 

 9.Морохова  Полина  Дмитриевна  

10.Новиков  Антон  Игоревич 

 11.Перова  Елена  Юрьевна 

 12.Сидорук  Кирилл  Васильевич 

 13.Чканикова  Елена  Николаевна 

 14.Янушкина  Марина  Вадимовна 

1"Б"группа

 1.Афонина  Ирина  Александровна 

 2.Величко  Элина  Игоревна  

 3.Джатдоева  Зульфия  Медалифовна  

 4.Журбенко  Екатерина  Александровна  

 5.Коваленко Алексей  Евгеньевич    

 6.Ленкова  Дарья  Олеговна 

 7.Люгай  Ольга  Олеговна  

8 .Матвеев  Юрий  Николаевич  

 9.Нечаева Анна Александровна

10.Петрухина Наталия  Сергеевна 

11.Почтарь  Евгений  Владимирович 

12.Рожков  Денис  Евгеньевич  

13.Синдеев Павел  Анатольевич  

14.Эльканова Лейла Азретовна