Студенты 2 курса МБФ 2003/2004 года

Потенциальные 155 выпускников 2008 года.

2 КУРС

БИОФИЗИКА

группа 271

 1.Горбунов Евгений Александрович 

 2.Иванова Евгения Андреевна

 3.Леденев Василий Владимирович

 4.Мельничук Олег Сергеевич     

 5.Музыка Сергей Федорович

 6.Новиков Максим Александрович

 7.Секирина Мария Алексеевна

 8.Сидорина Виктория  Вячеславовна

 9.Сомова Оксана Юрьевна

 10.Тибуркова Татьяна    Борисовна   

группа 272

 1.Бозин Тимур Николаевич

 2.Букш Александр  Алексеевич

 3.Донник Вадим  Александрович 

 4.Дорофеев Борис  Сергеевич   

 5.Козлов    Дмитрий  Олегович

 6.Кудряшова Наталья Сергеевна    

 7.Москалев Дмитрий Вадимирович   

 8.Павлова Наталья Юрьевна

 9.Протопопова Анна Михайловна

 10.Рожкова Маргарита Олеговна   

 11.Шипилова Ольга Владимировна   

 группа 273 

 1.Амнинов Цебека Васильевич

 2.Гречаная Юлия Валерьевна    

 3.Избойников Александр  Викторович  

 4.Куценко Богдана Георгиевна 

 5.Лерхендорф  Михаил Александрович 

 6.Нандышева Делгер Муняевна    

 7.Новикова Екатерина Владимировна      

 8.Северина Наталия  Александровна   

 9.Селин Алексей  Анатольевич    

 10.Чибухчян Тигран Артакович    

 БИОХИМИЯ

  группа 281

 1.Аверина Ксения Михайловна  

 2.Белокрылов Александр Васильевич

 3.Галанчукова Ольга Владимировна

 4.Волков Максим  Сергеевич  

 5.Денисова Светлана Владимировна  

 6.Калинина Дарья Михайловна

 7.Каракашев  Сергей Валерьевич  

 8.Махнева Елена Александровна   

 9.Слушева Анастасия Петровна

 10.Шитиков Егор Александрович   

 группа 282

 1.Балычева Марина Сергеевна  

 2.Батищева  Елена Юрьевна

 3.Корчагина Вера Николаевна

 4.Медников Сергей Михайлович   

 5.Романова Екатерина Геннадьевна  

 6.Саличев Антон Владимирович  

 7.Щербо Дмитрий Сергеевич   

 группа 283

 1.Батырова Анна Сергеевна 

2.Гагарин Илья Михайлович 

 3.Гейко Анастасия Викторовна

 4.Еничев Михаил Александрович   

 5.Казакова  Валерия Сергеевна 

 6.Колавриос  Юлия Сергеевна  

 7.Монгуш Эдита Михайловна

 8.Насонов  Алексей Николаевич

 9.Солодахин   Антон Владимирович

10.Чоговадзе Автандил  Георгиевич   

 МЕД. КИБЕРНЕТИКА

  группа 291

 1.Ачкасова Ирина Вадимовна 

 2.Баранова Юлия Вячеславовна   

 3.Гайдаенко Андрей Евгеньевич

 4.Киселева Ольга Александровна

 5.Колдаева Анна Анатольевна

 6.Кудрявцев  Антон Александрович 

 7.Лаврова Мария Викторовна

 8.ЛЕОНИДОВ Михаил Владимирович

 9.Малярова Ева Юрьевна   

10.Привалова Юлия Валерьевна   

 11.Шипилов Иван Андреевич

 12.ЩЕЛОКОВ Дмитрий Евгеньевич

 группа 292

 1.Беляева Юлия Игоревна  

 2.Бородкин Алексей Андреевич   

 3.Гареев Юрий Михайлович  

 4.Долгих Галина Викторовна    

 5.Иванникова Алина Владимировна  

 6.Козлова Татьяна Дмитриевна  

 7.Кулагина Елена Валерьевна    

 8.Куликов Алексей Алексеевич  

 9.Малков Виктор Сергеевич    

 10.Трыкина Мария Сергеевна

 11.Фильц Ольга Александровна

  группа 293

 1.Бугров Игорь Юрьевич  

 2.Володина Екатерина Владимировна  

 3.Иванов Вячеслав Сергеевич    

 4.Кондратова Елена Юрьевна  

 5.Красавина Виктория Витальевна  

 6.Лотова Анастасия Сергеевна    

 7.Лукоянова Татьяна Александровна

 8.Силкин Олег Викторович  

 9.Степанова  Евгения Олеговна  

 10.Якунин Дмитрий Игоревич

 группа 294 

 1.Володин Александр Сергеевич  

 2.Ганин Алексей Валерьевич     

 3.Иванова Алина Алексеевна   

 4.Колесник Юлия Анатольевна

 5.Куколев Дмитрий Михайлович 

 6.ЛЕВАДНЫЙ Алексей Александрович 

 7.Поликарпов Владимир Андреевич  

 8.Терехов  Андрей Сергеевич  

 9.Черкезов Янис Александрович 

 10.Шкарупо Виктория Владимировна

 11.Яковлев Максим Юрьевич 

 МЦТМ   БИОХИМИЯ

 группа 284

 1.Журавлева Марина Михайловна  

 2.Калыгина  Анна Александровна  

 3.Колобов Виталий Викторович  

 4.Леонов Сергей Николаевич   

 5.Павлова Кира Александровна   

 6.Пономарев  Сергей Алексеевич  

 7.Прокопьев Андрей Викторович

 8.Савчук Екатерина Евгеньевич  

 9.Хохлова Екатерина Викторовна  

 10.ШАХМУХАМЕТОВА Юлия Мухаматгалимовна

  группа 285

 1.Гисина Алиса Михайловна  

 2.Денисова Анна Викторовна   

 3.Кадникова  Варвара Андреевна  

 4.Кучмий Анна Александровна  

 5.Луговой Андрей Дмитриевич  

 6.Марушина Анастасия Александровна  

 7.Мичуров   Георгий Александрович 

 8.Пашкевич  Анна Юрьевна  

 9.Рыжкова   Оксана Петровна  

 10.Соколов   Владимир Олегович

 11.Царева   Екатерина Юрьевна

 МЦТМ лечебное дело

  2 группа "А"

 1.Аджиев  Ренад    Наджиевич

 2.Балакина  Валентина Сергеевна 

 3.Вишнева   Людмила Анатольевна 

 4.Григорьев  Александр Алексеевич

 5.Казакова   Дарья Сергеевна

 6.Просветова Юлия Владимировна  

 7.Поспелов Илья Владимирович

 8.Резаков Руслан    Анатольевич

 9.Салимов  Кирилл Алексеевич 

 10.Сербина   Оксана Сергеевна

 11.Сирмайс Наталья    Сергеевна

 12.Страздень Елизавета Юрьевна    

 13.Файнштейн Татьяна Александровна   

 14.Федорова Мария Анатольевна   

 15.Цвицинский  Артем Петрович 

 16.Яркина   Анна   Васильевна

  2 группа "Б"

 1.Алиева   Улькер   Гусейн кызы 

 2.Блок   Виктория   Александровна 

 3.Гусева   Ольга   Александровна 

 4.Илюхина  Кира Александровна 

 5.Каверин Сергей   Александрович

 6.Конаков Андрей   Сергеевич   

 7.Левитов   Александ   Александрович

 8.Мишкорез Мария   Владимировна   

 9.Ноникашвили Нонна  Гурамовна 

 10.Рытикова Маргарита Павловна    

 11.Симанихин Игорь   Викторович

 12.Фетисова Юлия   Андреевна   

 13.Чернышова  Елена   Дмитриевна 

 14.Чумичев Анатолий   Николаевич

 15.Шишминцева Анастасия Александр 

 16.Шорникова Ольга Викторовна