Студенты 3 курса МБФ 2003/2004 года

Потенциальные 131 выпускников 2007 года.

Биофизика

 группа 371

 1.Балаев   Николай   Владимирович

 2.Ефимов Анатолий   Анатольевич

 3.Керималиев  Аскар    Курманбекович

 4.Контаров  Николай    Александрович 

 5.Филиппова  Марина    Сергеевна 

 6.Хайрулин  Рамиль Ратмирович 

 7.Юминова   Елена   Олеговна 

 группа 372

 1.Елакова Елена    Михайловна    

 2.Зуева   Мария    Александровна 

 3.Лашков  Александр    Александрович

 4.Майорова Юлия Александровна

 5.Сергеев  Олег Вячеславович 

 6.Серегина  Татьяна    Александровна 

 группа 373

 1.Анисимова Елена    Николаевна  

 2.Баранов   Альберт Олегович

 3.Лерхендорф Юлия Александровна  

 4.Скворцов Андрей Валентинович  

 5.Сукновалова Мария Владимировна  

 6.Уттиев Санала Владимирович

 7.Учеваткин Андрей Алексеевич  

 8.Хряпенкова Татъяна Геннадьевна  

 БИОХИМИЯ

 группа 381

 1.Кизим Мария Андреевна

 2.Лузин Михаил Николаевич 

 3.Манвелов  Эрик Витальевич 

 4.Мойса Александр Александрович 

 5.Потапов   Виктор Андреевич

 6.Рогожина   Елена Михайловна

 7.Савелова   Татьяна Владимировна

 8.Уткин  Константин Васильевич

 9.Фролова  Анастасия Михайловна 

 10.Шиманова Юлия Васильевна    

 группа 382

 1.Логвинов Илья Олегович

 2.Мячина   Фаина Сергеевна 

 3.Семенихин Никита Андеевич  

 4.Сиглаева Дарья Сергевна  

 5.Сидорова Елена Петровна  

 6.Стрельникова  Юлия Игоревна

 7.Фомченкова Екатерина   Ярославовна

  группа 383

 1.Бровко Михаил Юрьевич   

 2.Карташов  Дмитрий Дмитриевич 

 3.Тухватулин Амир Ильдарович  

 4.Фаворская  Ирина Алексеевна 

 5.Фензелева Валерия Артуровна

 6.Цибульская Екатерина Владимировна

 7.Шалгинских Наталья Андреевна  

 8.Штацкая  Екатерина Игоревна 

 9.Шубенина Евгения Вячеславовна

  группа 384

 1.Зимин Иван Алексеевич  

 2.Кондрахин Евгений    Анатольевич

 3.Малкин Петр Александрович 

 4.МастаковаИрина Ивановна   

 5.Палка Ирина Петровна  

 6.Пудова Елена Александровна   

 7.Сновская Марина Андреевна   

 8.Титов Борис Васильевич  

 МЕД. КИБЕРНЕТИКА

  группа 391

 1.Александрова Елена Васильевна

 2.Воблова  Надежда Игоревна    

 3.ВОЛЫНКИН Денис Сергеевич

 4.Денисова  Евгения Алексеевна 

 5.Мяхар Ольга Леонидовна 

 6.Тельнова  Анна Владимировна 

 7.Шлык  Екатерина Владимировна

 8.Яковлев   Глеб Александрович   

  группа 392

 1.Вавилов  Константин Михайлович 

 2.Дутчак Анастасия Богдановна

 3.ЖГУТОВ Юрий Александрович 

 4.Иванова  Екатерина Алексеевна 

 5.Кириллов  Алексей Владимирович 

 6.Лабушняк  Станислав Александрович 

 7.Тереховская Ирина Григорьевна  

 8.Фролова  Анна Николаевна 

 9.Швецов  Андрей Юрьевич

 10.Штевнина Юлия Ивановна   

  группа 393

 1.Арзамасов  Кирилл Михайлович

 2.Баранов   Петр Юрьевич

 3.Голованев Кирилл Евгеньевич  

 4.ДОЛГИХ Константин Олегович

 5.Короткова Ирина Сергеевна   

 6.Муратов   Сергей Валерьевич 

 7.Попкова  Анастасия Михайловна 

 8.Простяков  Игорь Владимирович

 9.Пушкин   Сергей Владимирович 

 10.Резвов   Илья Петрович

 11.Шестакова Анастасия Александровна   

  группа 394

 1.Артюшенко  Сергей Владимирович

 2.Грищенко  Виктория Александровна 

 3.Кишнянкин  Дмитрий Александрович

 4.Луковкин  Владимир Анатольевич 

 5.Макина Анна Юрьевна 

 6.Молчанова  Майя Сергеевна

 7.Муравлев  Алексей Павлович 

 8.Солдаткина Елена Владимировна  

 9.Тарасов Павел Андреевич

 МЦТМ   БИОХИМИЯ

  группа 385

 1.Беличенко  А ндрей Андреевич

 2.Вершинина Анна    Анатольевна

 3.Жезлова Анна Владимировна 

 4.Золотухина Наталья    Юрьевна

 5.Коноплин  Владими Владимирович 

 6.Корменок  Александр Андреевич 

 7.Наганетян Наринэ    Валерьевна

 8.Шишкова Мария Михайловна

  группа 386

 1.Александрович Сергей Валерьевич

 2.Андреева Екатерина    Александровна

 3.Бронникова Анна Викторовна

 4.Вахрушев   Игорь Викторович 

 5.Журавель Ольга    Леонидовна

 6.Журавлева Евгения    Александровна

 7.Каримова Ольга    Баязитовна

 8.Назиров Михаил    Раминович

 9.Насунова Ирина    Борисовна

 10.Обрывина Ольга    Викторовна

 11.Рытенков Алексей    Николаевич

 12.Штин Елена    Юрьевна

 МЦТМ лечебное дело

  Группа 3"А"

 1.Аншукова  Мария    Сергеевна 

 2.Алиева Эльмира   Эльмановна

 3.Винтовкин Игорь Игоревич

 4.Зайцева Татьяна Геннадьевна

 5.Карагяур Максим Николаевич

 6.Огурцова Ольга Сергеевна

 7.Почеп Владимир Евгеньевич

 8.Рыбакова Евгения Андреевна

 9.Савенкова Юлия    Алексеевна

 10.Степочкина  Наталья Дмитриевна 

  Группа 3"Б"

 1.Алимов  Виктор Павлович

 2.Айбазова Эльвира Абдуманатовна

 3.Дараган Наталья    Владимировна

 4.ДЕНИСЮК Елизавета Николаевна

 5.Миколюк  Екатерина   Анатольевна 

 6.Писарева  Елена    Владимировна 

 7.Родькина Светлана Александровна

 8.Трофимов Евгений Сергеевич