Студенты 4 курса МБФ 2003/2004 года

Потенциальные 124 выпускника 2006 года

 Биофизика

 Группа 471

 1.Басок   Юлия Борисовна 

 2.Есакова Кира Вадимовна    

 3.Иванова Татьяна   Михайловна

 4.Ольховский Павел   Анатольевич

 5.Петрова Анастасия Олеговна     

 6.Плотников  Сергей Александрович 

 7.Просвирина  Вера Андреевна  

 8.Протопопов Денис   Михайлович

 9.Филимонова  Марина Юрьевна   

 группа 472

 1.Башерова Марина Николаевна   

 2.Дворжак Антон Юрьевич     

 3.Кичаева Галина Михайловна   

 4.Каменский  Игорь Валентинович  

 5.Макеев   Константин Владимирович

 6.Пятницкий  Михаил Алексеевич  

 7.Стерликова  Анна Андреевна 

 8.Хаиндрава  Виталий Георгиевич   

 9.Шеховцева  Елена Леонидовна 

 группа 473

 1.Анохина Ирина   Викторовна

 2.Вишнякова  Анастасия  Юрьевна 

 3.Горбач Михаил Михайлович

 4.Галеева Наиля Мансуровна   

 5.Забненкова  Виктория  Владимировна 

 6.Маховская  Ольга Владимировна   

 7.Насонова Вероника Сергеевна   

 8.Сендерович  Анастасия  Ильинична 

 9.Степанов Герман Олегович   

 10.Тарасов Сергей Александрович   

 11.Ященко   Екатерина Алексеевна

  БИОХИМИЯ

 Группа 481

 1.Александров Кирилл Евгеньевич  

 2.Каралкин   Павел Анатольевич

 3.Краюшина Ольга    Николаевна

 4.Макарычева О льга Юрьевна  

 5.Сангаджиева Марина Юрьевна  

 6.Самусенко  Алексей Владимирович

 7.Федюшкина  Ирина Викторовна

 8.Шайхаев Евгений    Гаджирамазанович

 9.Щеголев   Алексей Юрьевич 

  Группа 482

 1.Волошенюк  Екатерина Леонидовна

 2.Иванова Екатерина    Викторовна

 3.Ларин  Андрей Константинович

 4.Лянг  Ольга Викторовна

 5.Симонова  Валерия Сергеевна 

 6.Сысоава   Татьяна Сергеевна 

 7.Торшина  Елена Владимировна 

 8.Трофимова  Ольга Борисовна

  Группа 483

 1.Апанович Павел Васильевич

 2.Апанович  Наталья Владимировна 

 3.Голева  Марина Витальевна

 4.Жаркова  Мария Сергеевна 

 5.Зварцев  Руслан Валерьевич 

 6.Коклина  Ирина Анатольевна 

 7.Коротаева  Александра  Алексеевна 

 8.Порохин  Алексей Петрович 

 9.Порошина  Анна Анатольевна 

  МЕД. КИБЕРНЕТИКА

  Группа 491

 1.Акименко Анна    Михайловна

 2.Алембеков Ильдар Русланович

 3.Андреева Светлана Александровна

 4.Винокурова Татьяна Владимировна  

 5.Греченко Вячеслав Владимирович

 6.Духанин Вадим    Александрович

 7.Николаенко Дарья    Сергеевна

 8.Чернобаб Ольга Сергеевна

  группа 492

 1.Анненкова Анастасия Анатольевна

 2.Бельтюкова Дарья Николаевна

 3.Дашутина Оксана Юрьевна

 4.Жаленко Иван Юрьевич

 5.Зубарев Александр Игоревич

 6.Купцова Ольга Викторовна

 7.Лаврентьева Анастасия   Николаевна

 8.Пурвенис Наталья Александровна

 группа 493

 1.Ахметшина Елена Мударисовна

 2.Боровская Александра   Дмитриевна

 3.Братолюбова-Цулукидзе   Мария Борис

 4.Жукоцкая Ольга    Александровна

 5.Малышев Алексей Сергеевич

 6.Мещеряков Станислав   Юрьевич

 7.Путинцева Ольга Владимировна

 8.Рожкина Анна    Александровна

 группа 494

 1.Бадмаева Байрта    Владимировна

 2.Давыдов Алексей    Николаевич

 3.Калмыков Юрий Михайлович

 4.Кектышева Виктория   Александровна

 5.Колебцев Андрей Михайлович

 6.МАИЛЯНЦ Алена Владимировна

 7.Назарова Ирина Александровна

 8.ТЫЧКИН Роман Александрович 

 М Ц Т М биохимия   

  Группа 484

 1.Алексеева Анна    Александровна

 2.Квашенникова Юлия Николаевна 

 3.Кравец Игорь   Александрович 

 4.Левитина  Евгения   Леонидовна 

 5.Маняхина  Анна    Евгеньевна 

 6.Мусатова  Елена    Сергеевна 

 7.Пархитько  А ндрей Александрович

Группа 485

 1.Африканова Татьяна Сергеевна

 2.Бойко Анна   Александровна 

 3.Калашникова Нина Евгеньевна

 4.Ковалева Полина    Афанасьевна

 5.Коляскина Мария    Михайловна

 6.Московкина Алина Валерьевна

 7.Муругин Владимир Владимирович

 8.Подщеколдина Ольга   Олеговна

 9.Сарычева Татьяна Михайловна

 10.Филатова Елена    Владиславовна

 МЦТМ лечебное дело

  Группа 4"А"

 1.Боровских Ростислав   Равильевич

 2.Брагин  Александр Юрьевич

 3.Бурова Елена   Алексеевна 

 4.Гиндуллина Екатерина   Альбертоана

 5.Горностаева Ксения Александровна

 6.Захарова Анна Валерьевна

 7.Краснянская Ирина Анатольевна  

 8.Маслак Андрей    Анатольевич

 9.Реутов Евгений Андреевич

 10.Фомина Мария   Александровна 

  Группа 4"Б"

 1.Абакарова Патимат Арсеновна

 2.Головина  Екатерина Владимировна  

 3.Грибанова Нина    Давидовна

 4.Кренц Наталия    Евгеньевна

 5.Кузнецов Владимир   Викторович

 6.Кухарчук  Сергей Александрович  

 7.Оленченко  Елена Владимировна 

 8.Малышева Анна    Михайловна

 9.Филиппов Виктор    Сергеевич

 10.Владимиров Дмитрий Владимирович