Студенты 5 курса МБФ 2003/2004 года

Потенциальные 107 выпускников 2005 года.

 Биофизика

 Группа 571

 1.Близнец Елена  Александровна 

 2.Бугров Алексей  Викторович

 3.Гудзенко Светлана Викторовна

 4.Киютина Мария  Васильевна 

 5.Котелева Светлана Игоревна

 6.Куропаткина Юлия  Владимировна

 7.Новиков Сергей   Александрович

  Группа 572

 1.Барышникова Ирина Юрьевна

 2.Гончарова Елена Александровна 

 3.Карандашов Евгений Николаевич

 4.Поляк Борис Михайлович

 5.Татарчук Анна Николаевна

  Группа 573

 1.Вассарайс Ольга Андреевна

 2.Гончаров Михаил Олегович

 3.Козлова Ольга Витальевна 

 4.Малышев Павел   Юрьевич

 5.Попова Лидия  Алексеевна 

 6.Щагина Ольга  Анатольевна 

 БИОХИМИЯ

 Группа 581

 1.Виглинская Анастасия Олеговна

 2.Гришанова Елена Сергеевна

 3.Дмитриев Александр Викторович

 4.Захаров Алексей Владимирович 

 5.Иванов Никита Алексеевич 

 6.Павлов Константин Александрович

 7.Смирнова Татьяна Юрьевна

 8.Спирин Павел Владимирович

 9.Ухова Ольга Валерьевна 

  Группа 582

 1.Адрианова Юлия Александровна

 2.Астахова Алла Викторовна

 3.Атрошкин Кирилл Андреевич

 4.Жиганов Егор Иванович

 5.Манина Ирина Владимировна

 6.Мяльдзина Инна Нуриевна

 7.Рогова Ирина Вячеславовна

 8.Французов Павел Александрович

 9.Шаинян Карен Багратович

  Группа 583

 1.Журавлева Елена Юрьевна

 2.Максимов Филипп Евгеньевич 

 3.Нюрюпова Наталья Михайловна

 4.Мавлютов Максим Венерович

 5.Могильникова  Варвара  Сергеевна 

  МЕД.КИБЕРНЕТИКА

  Группа 591

 1.Афанасьева Яна Саяровна

 2.Гладков Дмитрий Николаевич

 3.Дронов Денис Владимирович 

 4.Заварицкая Ольга Владимировна

 5.Кононов Дмитрий Юрьевич

 6.Котова Яна Николаевна  

 7.Мусатов Сергей Владимирович

 8.Огурцова Екатерина Вячеславовна

9.Потанина Ольга Климентовна

10.Эстрин Андрей Олегович

  Группа 592

 1.Белова Елена Владимировна

 2.Бадикова Екатерина Александровна

 3.Гурова Мария Михайловна

 4.Куриленко Мария Александровна

 5.Лукоянова Ирина Александровна

 6.Орлов Виталий Игоревич

 7.Седова Екатерина Юрьевна

 8.Тер-Арутюнянц Артем Андреевич

 9.Ермаков Андрей Михайлович

 10.Бурых Руслан Александрович

  Группа 593

 1.Азарко Владимир Евгеньевич

 2.Богдан Николай Георгиевич

 3.Ильенко Евгения Генадьевна

 4.Иванова Елена Валерьяновна

 5.Кузовков Алексей Александрович

 6.Мруэ Камал Алиевич

 7.Рыжов Артём Геннадьевич

 8.Шуваева Ирина Сергеевна

  Группа 594

 1.Балбашев Алексей Владимирович

 2.Лига Ариуна Болдбатовна 

 3.Новикова Юлия Анатольевна

 4.Пономаренко Елена Александровна

 5.Чуркина Валерия Игоревна

 6.Шевченко Юрий Владимирович 

 7.Юров Дмитрий Сергеевич

 М Ц Т М   биохимия

  Группа 584

 1.Авилова Екатерина Анатольевна

 2.Голубова Наталья Борисовна

 3.Иванов Александр Владимирович

 4.Иванов Дмитрий Николаевич

 5.Китов Георгий Глебович 

 6.Кошелева Анна Игоревна 

 7.Мазурина Светлана Александровна

 8.Мининков Александр Сергеевич

 9.Мосин Вячеслав Михайлович 

10.Харитонова Наталья Анатольевна

 Группа 585

 1.Афонина Ольга  Владимировна

 2.Байрачная Мария Евгеньевна

 3.Дружиловский Дмитрий Сергеевич 

 4.Ермошкин Иван Алексеевич

 5.Кадников Илья Андреевич 

 6.Костин Петр Андреевич

 7.Смирнова Ирина Николаевна

 8.Степанова Дина Сергеевна

  Группа 586

 1.Варивода Анна Сергеевна 

 2.Дружиловская Юлия Александровна 

 3.Ельцов Игорь Александрович 

 4.Красильникова Ирина Александровна

 5.Пахомов Владимир Александрович

 6.Плотникова Ольга Викторовна

 7.Соловьева Юлия Олеговна

 МЦТМ лечебное дело

  Группа 5"А"

 1.Безмельницын Николай Валерьевич

 2.Попова Мария Сергеевна

 3.КОМКОВ Максим Сергеевич

 4.КОМКОВА Наталья Сергеевна

 5.ГРИШИНА Наталия Викторовна   

 6.ГОНЧАРЕНКО Сергей Николаевич